This is a carousel with one large image and a track of thumbnails below. Select any of the image buttons to change the main image above.

golden goose animal-print V-Star LTD star in with Swarovski leather sneakers crystal

golden goose animal-print V-Star LTD star in with Swarovski leather sneakers crystal

Collection: Beach House

BC# prors16374609 - In Stock
COUPON SAVINGS
Current price: 42.50 USD 42.50 USD /roll ($2.28/sq. ft.)

20+ In Stock

Free Standard Shipping
Est. delivery by Apr 5

Enter total sq ft. above to calculate the number of rolls to order or enter quantity below to calculate the sq ft. coverage.

Please log in or create an account to access the project tools.



Already a Pro Member? Login to see your pricing.

Description

  • V-Star LTD sneakers in animal-print leather with Swarovski crystal star | Golden Goose

    V-Star LTD sneakers in animal-print leather with Swarovski crystal star |  Golden Goose
  • V-Star LTD sneakers in animal-print leather with Swarovski crystal star | Golden Goose

    V-Star LTD sneakers in animal-print leather with Swarovski crystal star |  Golden Goose
  • V-Star LTD sneakers in animal-print leather with Swarovski crystal star | Golden Goose

    V-Star LTD sneakers in animal-print leather with Swarovski crystal star |  Golden Goose
  • V-Star LTD sneakers in animal-print leather with Swarovski crystal star | Golden Goose

    V-Star LTD sneakers in animal-print leather with Swarovski crystal star |  Golden Goose
  • Crystal sneaker Women's Super-Star LTD | Golden Goose

    Crystal sneaker Women\'s Super-Star LTD | Golden Goose
  • Crystal sneaker Women's Super-Star LTD | Golden Goose

    Crystal sneaker Women\'s Super-Star LTD | Golden Goose
  • Crystal sneaker Women's Super-Star LTD | Golden Goose

    Crystal sneaker Women\'s Super-Star LTD | Golden Goose
  • V-star LTD sneakers in leopard-print suede with a black laminated leather star | Golden Goose

    V-star LTD sneakers in leopard-print suede with a black laminated leather  star | Golden Goose
  • Crystal sneaker Women's Super-Star LTD | Golden Goose

    Crystal sneaker Women\'s Super-Star LTD | Golden Goose
  • Ball Star in black leather with Swarovski crystal decoration | Golden Goose

    Ball Star in black leather with Swarovski crystal decoration | Golden Goose
  • Golden Goose | Ball Star LTD Sneaker Suede Crystals | White/Ice/Crystal – DIANI

    Golden Goose | Ball Star LTD Sneaker Suede Crystals | White/Ice/Crystal –  DIANI
  • Crystal sneaker Women's Super-Star LTD | Golden Goose

    Crystal sneaker Women\'s Super-Star LTD | Golden Goose
  • V-Star in leopard pony skin with black leather star and heel tab | Golden Goose

    V-Star in leopard pony skin with black leather star and heel tab | Golden  Goose
  • V-Star LTD sneakers in white leather with crocodile-print suede star | Golden Goose

    V-Star LTD sneakers in white leather with crocodile-print suede star |  Golden Goose
  • Sneaker Ball Star for women with Swarovski crystals | Golden Goose

    Sneaker Ball Star for women with Swarovski crystals | Golden Goose
  • Golden Goose Super-Star LTD with Swarovski Crystals & Leather Star Black Low Top Sneakers - Sneak in Peace

    Golden Goose Super-Star LTD with Swarovski Crystals & Leather Star Black  Low Top Sneakers - Sneak in Peace
  • Golden Goose | Ball Star LTD Sneaker Suede Crystals | White/Ice/Crystal – DIANI

    Golden Goose | Ball Star LTD Sneaker Suede Crystals | White/Ice/Crystal –  DIANI
  • V-star LTD sneakers in leopard-print suede with a black laminated leather star | Golden Goose

    V-star LTD sneakers in leopard-print suede with a black laminated leather  star | Golden Goose
  • Super-Star LTD with Swarovski crystals and black leather star | Golden Goose

    Super-Star LTD with Swarovski crystals and black leather star | Golden Goose
  • Sneaker Ball Star for women with Swarovski crystals | Golden Goose

    Sneaker Ball Star for women with Swarovski crystals | Golden Goose
  • Sneaker Ball Star for women with Swarovski crystals | Golden Goose

    Sneaker Ball Star for women with Swarovski crystals | Golden Goose
  • Golden Goose Super-Star sneakers, Men's, White | Swarovski

    Golden Goose Super-Star sneakers, Men\'s, White | Swarovski
  • Super-Star LTD with Swarovski crystals and black leather star | Golden Goose

    Super-Star LTD with Swarovski crystals and black leather star | Golden Goose
  • V-Star LTD sneakers in white leather and Swarovski crystals | Golden Goose

    V-Star LTD sneakers in white leather and Swarovski crystals | Golden Goose
  • Sneaker Ball Star for women with Swarovski crystals | Golden Goose

    Sneaker Ball Star for women with Swarovski crystals | Golden Goose
  • Golden Goose Super-Star sneakers, Women's, Pink | Swarovski

    Golden Goose Super-Star sneakers, Women\'s, Pink | Swarovski
  • Ball Star in black leather with Swarovski crystal decoration | Golden Goose

    Ball Star in black leather with Swarovski crystal decoration | Golden Goose
  • V-star LTD sneakers in leopard-print suede with a black laminated leather star | Golden Goose

    V-star LTD sneakers in leopard-print suede with a black laminated leather  star | Golden Goose
  • Super-Star LTD in white leather and mesh with star and inserts in Swarovski micro-crystals | Golden Goose

    Super-Star LTD in white leather and mesh with star and inserts in Swarovski  micro-crystals | Golden Goose
  • Men's V-Star LTD with black suede star and embroidered lettering | Golden Goose

    Men\'s V-Star LTD with black suede star and embroidered lettering | Golden  Goose
Description
Beauty that lies in simplicity: in our V-Star sneakers, an essential shape meets stylish detail. This model plays with the concept of mismatching: both have a Swarovski crystal star and toe cap, the right sneaker presents a zebra-print leather upper, while the left sneaker is in leopard-print leather.
Details
Item No. GWF00129.F001885.81273
  • Zebra- and leopard-print leather upper
  • Swarovski crystal star
  • Swarovski crystal toe cap
  • Ice-gray suede heel tab
  • Ice-gray laces
  • Vintage finish
  • Upper: 45% sheepskin, 45% cow leather, 10% crystals
  • Lining: 60% cow leather, 40% cotton
  • Sole: 100% rubber
Size Guide
Place your foot on top of a sheet of paper with your heel next to the wall and mark the point of the farthest most toe, then measure the distance from the wall. Repeat this procedure for the other foot and compare the measurements against our table.
SIZE343536373839404142
UK SIZE123456789
US SIZE456789101112
JP SIZE21.922.523.223.824.525.225.826.527.1
KR SIZE219225232238245252258265271
DISTANCE HEEL TOE (cm)21.922.523.223.824.525.225.826.527.1
The measurements of some sizes may not match for this model. What differs is the width of the instep, from the most comfortable fit.

Shipping and Returns

Item ships by FedEx/UPS Ground Shipping.

Usually Ships in - 1 to 5 business days

Is this item Returnable?
Yes, within policy terms, no restocking fee, customer pays return shipping costs.

Is this item Cancellable?
Yes, requests are not guaranteed and are dependent on the status of the order. See cancellation policy.

Reviews

  • bvseo_sdk, dw_cartridge, 18.2.0, p_sdk_3.2.0
  • CLOUD, getReviews, 20ms
  • reviews, product
  • bvseo-msg: Unsuccessful GET. status = 'ERROR', msg = 'Not Found.'; Unsuccessful GET. status = 'ERROR', msg = 'Not Found.';

Q & A

  • bvseo_sdk, dw_cartridge, 18.2.0, p_sdk_3.2.0
  • CLOUD, getContent, 110ms
  • questions, product
  • bvseo-msg: Unsuccessful GET. status = 'ERROR', msg = 'Not Found.';

This is a carousel with tiles that activate modal dialogs. Use Next and Previous buttons to navigate, or jump to a slide using the slide dots.

More From This Collection