This is a carousel with one large image and a track of thumbnails below. Select any of the image buttons to change the main image above.

golden goose in suede pink gold fluorescent sneakers star Super-Star with glitter

golden goose in suede pink gold fluorescent sneakers star Super-Star with glitter

Collection: Beach House

BC# prors16374371 - In Stock
COUPON SAVINGS
Current price: 37.50 USD 37.50 USD /roll ($2.28/sq. ft.)

20+ In Stock

Free Standard Shipping
Est. delivery by Apr 5

Enter total sq ft. above to calculate the number of rolls to order or enter quantity below to calculate the sq ft. coverage.

Please log in or create an account to access the project tools.



Already a Pro Member? Login to see your pricing.

Description

  • Super-Star sneakers in gold glitter with fluorescent pink suede star | Golden Goose

    Super-Star sneakers in gold glitter with fluorescent pink suede star |  Golden Goose
  • Super-Star sneakers in gold glitter with fluorescent pink suede star | Golden Goose

    Super-Star sneakers in gold glitter with fluorescent pink suede star |  Golden Goose
  • Super-Star sneakers in gold glitter with fluorescent pink suede star | Golden Goose

    Super-Star sneakers in gold glitter with fluorescent pink suede star |  Golden Goose
  • Super-Star sneakers in gold glitter with fluorescent pink suede star | Golden Goose

    Super-Star sneakers in gold glitter with fluorescent pink suede star |  Golden Goose
  • Super-Star LTD with fluorescent lobster suede star and glitter heel tab | Golden Goose

    Super-Star LTD with fluorescent lobster suede star and glitter heel tab |  Golden Goose
  • Super-Star sneakers in gold glitter with fluorescent pink suede star | Golden Goose

    Super-Star sneakers in gold glitter with fluorescent pink suede star |  Golden Goose
  • Super-Star LTD with fluorescent lobster suede star and glitter heel tab | Golden Goose

    Super-Star LTD with fluorescent lobster suede star and glitter heel tab |  Golden Goose
  • Super-Star sneakers in gray and pink glitter with ice-gray suede star and fluorescent yellow leather heel tab | Golden Goose

    Super-Star sneakers in gray and pink glitter with ice-gray suede star and  fluorescent yellow leather heel tab | Golden Goose
  • GOLDEN GOOSE Superstar glittered distressed leather and suede sneakers | NET-A-PORTER

    GOLDEN GOOSE Superstar glittered distressed leather and suede sneakers |  NET-A-PORTER
  • Golden Goose Women Super-Star Sneakers Hot Pink Glitter Metallic Star Sz 9/39 | eBay

    Golden Goose Women Super-Star Sneakers Hot Pink Glitter Metallic Star Sz  9/39 | eBay
  • Super-Star sneakers in gray and pink glitter with ice-gray suede star and fluorescent yellow leather heel tab | Golden Goose

    Super-Star sneakers in gray and pink glitter with ice-gray suede star and  fluorescent yellow leather heel tab | Golden Goose
  • GOLDEN GOOSE Superstar glittered distressed leather and suede sneakers | NET-A-PORTER

    GOLDEN GOOSE Superstar glittered distressed leather and suede sneakers |  NET-A-PORTER
  • Golden Goose Super-Star Sneakers In Gray And Pink Glitter With Ice-gray Suede Star And

    Golden Goose Super-Star Sneakers In Gray And Pink Glitter With Ice-gray Suede  Star And
  • Women's Mid Star with gold glitter | Golden Goose

    Women\'s Mid Star with gold glitter | Golden Goose
  • Golden Goose Women Super-Star Sneakers Hot Pink Glitter Metallic Star Sz 9/39 | eBay

    Golden Goose Women Super-Star Sneakers Hot Pink Glitter Metallic Star Sz  9/39 | eBay
  • Super-Star sneakers in gray and pink glitter with ice-gray suede star and fluorescent yellow leather heel tab | Golden Goose

    Super-Star sneakers in gray and pink glitter with ice-gray suede star and  fluorescent yellow leather heel tab | Golden Goose
  • GOLDEN GOOSE Super-Star Sabot distressed suede-trimmed glittered leather slip-on sneakers | NET-A-PORTER

    GOLDEN GOOSE Super-Star Sabot distressed suede-trimmed glittered leather  slip-on sneakers | NET-A-PORTER
  • GOLDEN GOOSE Superstar Light Pink White Star Suede Leather Low-Top Sne – Gift of Garb

    GOLDEN GOOSE Superstar Light Pink White Star Suede Leather Low-Top Sne –  Gift of Garb
  • Super-Star sneakers in white leather and canvas with shocking-pink leather star and silver glitter heel tab | Golden Goose

    Super-Star sneakers in white leather and canvas with shocking-pink leather  star and silver glitter heel tab | Golden Goose
  • GOLDEN GOOSE Superstar glittered distressed leather sneakers | NET-A-PORTER

    GOLDEN GOOSE Superstar glittered distressed leather sneakers | NET-A-PORTER
  • GOLDEN GOOSE Superstar Light Pink White Star Suede Leather Low-Top Sne – Gift of Garb

    GOLDEN GOOSE Superstar Light Pink White Star Suede Leather Low-Top Sne –  Gift of Garb
  • Golden Goose | Shoes | Golden Goose Silver Glitter With Neon Green Star Size 65 Womens | Poshmark

    Golden Goose | Shoes | Golden Goose Silver Glitter With Neon Green Star  Size 65 Womens | Poshmark
  • Golden Goose Women Super-Star Sneakers Hot Pink Glitter Metallic Star Sz 9/39 | eBay

    Golden Goose Women Super-Star Sneakers Hot Pink Glitter Metallic Star Sz  9/39 | eBay
  • golden goose sneakers review! - Lauren Kay Sims

    golden goose sneakers review! - Lauren Kay Sims
  • Golden Goose Leopard Hot Pink Gold Superstar Sneaker

    Golden Goose Leopard Hot Pink Gold Superstar Sneaker
  • Fuchsia Super-Star sneakers with glitter star | Golden Goose

    Fuchsia Super-Star sneakers with glitter star | Golden Goose
  • Golden Goose Sneakers Superstar Pink-Grey Glitter-Ice Suede Star

    Golden Goose Sneakers Superstar Pink-Grey Glitter-Ice Suede Star
  • Super-Star sneakers in gold glitter with fluorescent pink suede star | Golden Goose

    Super-Star sneakers in gold glitter with fluorescent pink suede star |  Golden Goose
  • Golden Goose Super-Star sneakers, Women's, Pink | Swarovski

    Golden Goose Super-Star sneakers, Women\'s, Pink | Swarovski
  • Superstar Glitter Suede Sneakers | Golden Sneakers | INTERMIX®

    Superstar Glitter Suede Sneakers | Golden Sneakers | INTERMIX®
Description
A timeless icon yet one that’s constantly evolving. At Golden, we love taking our classics and reworking them all the time, always from a new angle. These gold glitter Super-Star sneakers feature an ice-gray suede heel tab and fluorescent pink suede star.
Details
Item No. GWF00101.F001574.81141
  • Color: gold
  • Fluorescent pink suede star
  • Ice-gray suede heel tab
  • Green laces
  • Vintage finish
  • Upper: 49% cow leather, 36% polyethylene terephthalate, 15% cotton/li>
  • Lining: 60% cow leather, 40% cotton
  • Sole: 100% rubber
Size Guide
Place your foot on top of a sheet of paper with your heel next to the wall and mark the point of the farthest most toe, then measure the distance from the wall. Repeat this procedure for the other foot and compare the measurements against our table.
SIZE343536373839404142
UK SIZE123456789
US SIZE456789101112
JP SIZE21.922.523.223.824.525.225.826.527.1
KR SIZE219225232238245252258265271
DISTANCE HEEL TOE (cm)21.922.523.223.824.525.225.826.527.1
The measurements of some sizes may not match for this model. What differs is the width of the instep, from the most comfortable fit.

Shipping and Returns

Item ships by FedEx/UPS Ground Shipping.

Usually Ships in - 1 to 5 business days

Is this item Returnable?
Yes, within policy terms, no restocking fee, customer pays return shipping costs.

Is this item Cancellable?
Yes, requests are not guaranteed and are dependent on the status of the order. See cancellation policy.

Reviews

  • bvseo_sdk, dw_cartridge, 18.2.0, p_sdk_3.2.0
  • CLOUD, getReviews, 20ms
  • reviews, product
  • bvseo-msg: Unsuccessful GET. status = 'ERROR', msg = 'Not Found.'; Unsuccessful GET. status = 'ERROR', msg = 'Not Found.';

Q & A

  • bvseo_sdk, dw_cartridge, 18.2.0, p_sdk_3.2.0
  • CLOUD, getContent, 110ms
  • questions, product
  • bvseo-msg: Unsuccessful GET. status = 'ERROR', msg = 'Not Found.';

This is a carousel with tiles that activate modal dialogs. Use Next and Previous buttons to navigate, or jump to a slide using the slide dots.

More From This Collection