This is a carousel with one large image and a track of thumbnails below. Select any of the image buttons to change the main image above.

golden goose orange White sneakers tab with heel fluorescent Purestar

golden goose orange White sneakers tab with heel fluorescent Purestar

Collection: Beach House

BC# prors53681486 - In Stock
COUPON SAVINGS
Current price: 27.50 USD 27.50 USD /roll ($2.28/sq. ft.)

20+ In Stock

Free Standard Shipping
Est. delivery by Apr 5

Enter total sq ft. above to calculate the number of rolls to order or enter quantity below to calculate the sq ft. coverage.

Please log in or create an account to access the project tools.



Already a Pro Member? Login to see your pricing.

Description

  • White Purestar sneakers with fluorescent orange heel tab | Golden Goose

    White Purestar sneakers with fluorescent orange heel tab | Golden Goose
  • Women's Purestar sneakers with glittery silver heel tab | Golden Goose

    Women\'s Purestar sneakers with glittery silver heel tab | Golden Goose
  • Women's bio-based Purestar with white star and heel tab | Golden Goose

    Women\'s bio-based Purestar with white star and heel tab | Golden Goose
  • Super-Star sneakers with star and fluorescent orange heel tab | Golden Goose

    Super-Star sneakers with star and fluorescent orange heel tab | Golden Goose
  • Golden goose purestar sneakers - Gem

    Golden goose purestar sneakers - Gem
  • White sneakers Purestar collection | Golden Goose

    White sneakers Purestar collection | Golden Goose
  • Search - Tag - Golden Goose Super-Star Penstar Sneakers With Silver Screen-printed Star And Fluorescent Orange Leather Heel Tab

    Search - Tag - Golden Goose Super-Star Penstar Sneakers With Silver  Screen-printed Star And Fluorescent Orange Leather Heel Tab
  • Golden Goose Super-Star Super-Star sneakers in snake-print suede with fluorescent orange leather heel tab Outlet Webáruház - Férfi Tornacipő Kígyóbőr Titán Fluoreszkáló

    Golden Goose Super-Star Super-Star sneakers in snake-print suede with fluorescent  orange leather heel tab Outlet Webáruház - Férfi Tornacipő Kígyóbőr Titán  Fluoreszkáló
  • White sneakers Purestar collection | Golden Goose

    White sneakers Purestar collection | Golden Goose
  • Golden Goose Super-Star Super-Star sneakers in snake-print suede with fluorescent orange leather heel tab Outlet Webáruház - Férfi Tornacipő Kígyóbőr Titán Fluoreszkáló

    Golden Goose Super-Star Super-Star sneakers in snake-print suede with fluorescent  orange leather heel tab Outlet Webáruház - Férfi Tornacipő Kígyóbőr Titán  Fluoreszkáló
  • White sneakers Purestar collection | Golden Goose

    White sneakers Purestar collection | Golden Goose
  • Purestar with white star and burgundy lizard-print heel tab | Golden Goose

    Purestar with white star and burgundy lizard-print heel tab | Golden Goose
  • Golden Goose Mid Star Sneakers With Green Metallic Leather Star And White Flash

    Golden Goose Mid Star Sneakers With Green Metallic Leather Star And White  Flash
  • Purestar with white star and burgundy lizard-print heel tab | Golden Goose

    Purestar with white star and burgundy lizard-print heel tab | Golden Goose
  • Golden Goose White and Orange Superstar Sneakers Golden Goose Deluxe Brand

    Golden Goose White and Orange Superstar Sneakers Golden Goose Deluxe Brand
  • Golden goose sneakers with - Gem

    Golden goose sneakers with - Gem
  • Golden Goose Super-Star Super-Star sneakers in snake-print suede with fluorescent orange leather heel tab Outlet Webáruház - Férfi Tornacipő Kígyóbőr Titán Fluoreszkáló

    Golden Goose Super-Star Super-Star sneakers in snake-print suede with fluorescent  orange leather heel tab Outlet Webáruház - Férfi Tornacipő Kígyóbőr Titán  Fluoreszkáló
  • Golden Goose Women's Super-Star sneakers with black heel tab and metal stud lettering | goldengoose | REVERSIBLE

    Golden Goose Women\'s Super-Star sneakers with black heel tab and metal stud  lettering | goldengoose | REVERSIBLE
  • Super-Star sneakers with blue suede heel tab and neon orange star | Golden Goose

    Super-Star sneakers with blue suede heel tab and neon orange star | Golden  Goose
  • Golden Goose Men's Purestar sneakers with leopard-print heel tab | REVERSIBLE

    Golden Goose Men\'s Purestar sneakers with leopard-print heel tab |  REVERSIBLE
  • Golden goose orange - Gem

    Golden goose orange - Gem
  • Golden Goose Super-Star Super-Star sneakers in snake-print suede with fluorescent orange leather heel tab Outlet Webáruház - Férfi Tornacipő Kígyóbőr Titán Fluoreszkáló

    Golden Goose Super-Star Super-Star sneakers in snake-print suede with fluorescent  orange leather heel tab Outlet Webáruház - Férfi Tornacipő Kígyóbőr Titán  Fluoreszkáló
  • Junior May with fluorescent orange leather star and silver heel tab | Golden Goose

    Junior May with fluorescent orange leather star and silver heel tab |  Golden Goose
  • Golden goose purestar sneakers - Gem

    Golden goose purestar sneakers - Gem
  • Sofia Richies latest shoes were right on trend | depicts a sneaker featuring a blood pressure detector | Running Shoe, Gear and Race Reviews

    Sofia Richies latest shoes were right on trend | depicts a sneaker  featuring a blood pressure detector | Running Shoe, Gear and Race Reviews
  • Purestar in white leather with tone-on-tone star and heel tab in black Swarovski crystals | Golden Goose

    Purestar in white leather with tone-on-tone star and heel tab in black  Swarovski crystals | Golden Goose
  • Sofia Richies latest shoes were right on trend | depicts a sneaker featuring a blood pressure detector | Running Shoe, Gear and Race Reviews

    Sofia Richies latest shoes were right on trend | depicts a sneaker  featuring a blood pressure detector | Running Shoe, Gear and Race Reviews
  • Golden goose sneakers with - Gem

    Golden goose sneakers with - Gem
  • Junior May with fluorescent orange leather star and silver heel tab | Golden Goose

    Junior May with fluorescent orange leather star and silver heel tab |  Golden Goose
  • Golden Goose Men's Purestar sneakers with leopard-print heel tab | REVERSIBLE

    Golden Goose Men\'s Purestar sneakers with leopard-print heel tab |  REVERSIBLE
Description
Art is the underlying concept of Purestar sneakers. We’ve played around with a classic, taking it to a new level using innovative materials and techniques. This model, in optical white, features a fluorescent orange heel tab.
Details
Item No. GMF00197.F001475.10597
  • Main material: 100% cowhide leather
  • Lining: 83% cow leather, 17% cotton
  • Sole: 100% rubber
  • White leather upper
  • Fluorescent orange leather heel tab
  • Cushioned sole
  • 3D logo on heel tab
  • Made in Italy
Size Guide
Place your foot on top of a sheet of paper with your heel next to the wall and mark the point of the farthest most toe, then measure the distance from the wall. Repeat this procedure for the other foot and compare the measurements against our table.
SIZE394041424344454647
UK SIZE5678910111213
US SIZE67891011121314
JP SIZE25.325.826.527.227.828.529.229.930.5
KR SIZE253258265272278285292299305
DISTANCE HEEL TOE (cm)25.325.826.527.227.828.529.229.930.5
The measurements of some sizes may not match for this model. What differs is the width of the instep, from the most comfortable fit.

Shipping and Returns

Item ships by FedEx/UPS Ground Shipping.

Usually Ships in - 1 to 5 business days

Is this item Returnable?
Yes, within policy terms, no restocking fee, customer pays return shipping costs.

Is this item Cancellable?
Yes, requests are not guaranteed and are dependent on the status of the order. See cancellation policy.

Reviews

  • bvseo_sdk, dw_cartridge, 18.2.0, p_sdk_3.2.0
  • CLOUD, getReviews, 20ms
  • reviews, product
  • bvseo-msg: Unsuccessful GET. status = 'ERROR', msg = 'Not Found.'; Unsuccessful GET. status = 'ERROR', msg = 'Not Found.';

Q & A

  • bvseo_sdk, dw_cartridge, 18.2.0, p_sdk_3.2.0
  • CLOUD, getContent, 110ms
  • questions, product
  • bvseo-msg: Unsuccessful GET. status = 'ERROR', msg = 'Not Found.';

This is a carousel with tiles that activate modal dialogs. Use Next and Previous buttons to navigate, or jump to a slide using the slide dots.

More From This Collection