This is a carousel with one large image and a track of thumbnails below. Select any of the image buttons to change the main image above.

golden goose heel skin and tab glitter with Star pony zebra-print sneakers star silver LTD Hi

golden goose heel skin and tab glitter with Star pony zebra-print sneakers star silver LTD Hi

Collection: Beach House

BC# prors16374513 - In Stock
COUPON SAVINGS
Current price: 37.50 USD 37.50 USD /roll ($2.28/sq. ft.)

20+ In Stock

Free Standard Shipping
Est. delivery by Apr 5

Enter total sq ft. above to calculate the number of rolls to order or enter quantity below to calculate the sq ft. coverage.

Please log in or create an account to access the project tools.



Already a Pro Member? Login to see your pricing.

Description

  • Hi Star sneakers with zebra-print pony skin star and glitter heel tab | Golden Goose

    Hi Star sneakers with zebra-print pony skin star and glitter heel tab |  Golden Goose
  • Hi Star LTD sneakers with zebra-print pony skin star and glitter heel tab | Golden Goose

    Hi Star LTD sneakers with zebra-print pony skin star and glitter heel tab |  Golden Goose
  • Hi Star sneakers with zebra-print pony skin star and glitter heel tab | Golden Goose

    Hi Star sneakers with zebra-print pony skin star and glitter heel tab |  Golden Goose
  • Women's Hi Star with zebra print pony skin star and glitter heel tab | Golden Goose

    Women\'s Hi Star with zebra print pony skin star and glitter heel tab |  Golden Goose
  • Hi Star LTD sneakers with zebra-print pony skin star and glitter heel tab | Golden Goose

    Hi Star LTD sneakers with zebra-print pony skin star and glitter heel tab |  Golden Goose
  • Hi Star LTD sneakers with zebra-print pony skin star and glitter heel tab | Golden Goose

    Hi Star LTD sneakers with zebra-print pony skin star and glitter heel tab |  Golden Goose
  • Women's Hi Star with zebra print pony skin star and glitter heel tab | Golden Goose

    Women\'s Hi Star with zebra print pony skin star and glitter heel tab |  Golden Goose
  • Hi Star sneakers with zebra-print pony skin star and glitter heel tab | Golden Goose

    Hi Star sneakers with zebra-print pony skin star and glitter heel tab |  Golden Goose
  • Hi Star sneakers with zebra-print pony skin star and glitter heel tab | Golden Goose

    Hi Star sneakers with zebra-print pony skin star and glitter heel tab |  Golden Goose
  • Women's Hi Star with zebra print pony skin star and glitter heel tab | Golden Goose

    Women\'s Hi Star with zebra print pony skin star and glitter heel tab |  Golden Goose
  • Women's Hi Star with zebra print pony skin star and glitter heel tab | Golden Goose

    Women\'s Hi Star with zebra print pony skin star and glitter heel tab |  Golden Goose
  • Hi Star LTD sneakers with zebra-print pony skin star and glitter heel tab | Golden Goose

    Hi Star LTD sneakers with zebra-print pony skin star and glitter heel tab |  Golden Goose
  • Hi Star sneakers with light blue glitter star and zebra-print insert | Golden Goose

    Hi Star sneakers with light blue glitter star and zebra-print insert |  Golden Goose
  • GOLDEN GOOSE Super-Star sneakers white leather-silver heel tab-zebra star-

    GOLDEN GOOSE Super-Star sneakers white leather-silver heel tab-zebra star-
  • Hi Star sneakers with light blue glitter star and zebra-print insert | Golden Goose

    Hi Star sneakers with light blue glitter star and zebra-print insert |  Golden Goose
  • GOLDEN GOOSE Super-Star sneakers white leather-silver heel tab-zebra star-

    GOLDEN GOOSE Super-Star sneakers white leather-silver heel tab-zebra star-
  • Golden Goose Hi Star Joggesko Dame Nye Kolleksjon

    Golden Goose Hi Star Joggesko Dame Nye Kolleksjon
  • Women's Hi Star sneakers with silver heel tab | Golden Goose

    Women\'s Hi Star sneakers with silver heel tab | Golden Goose
  • Hi Star LTD with glitter star and brown lizard-print heel tab | Golden Goose

    Hi Star LTD with glitter star and brown lizard-print heel tab | Golden Goose
  • What Are Golden Goose Sneakers?

    What Are Golden Goose Sneakers?
  • Hi Star LTD sneakers with glitter star and printed heel tab | Golden Goose

    Hi Star LTD sneakers with glitter star and printed heel tab | Golden Goose
  • Hi Star sneakers with light blue glitter star and zebra-print insert | Golden Goose

    Hi Star sneakers with light blue glitter star and zebra-print insert |  Golden Goose
  • Hi Star sneakers with light blue glitter star and zebra-print insert | Golden Goose

    Hi Star sneakers with light blue glitter star and zebra-print insert |  Golden Goose
  • Golden Goose Hi Star Joggesko Dame Nye Kolleksjon

    Golden Goose Hi Star Joggesko Dame Nye Kolleksjon
  • Women's Super-Star sneakers in zebra-print pony skin | Golden Goose

    Women\'s Super-Star sneakers in zebra-print pony skin | Golden Goose
  • Kjøp Golden Goose Joggesko - Super-Star Dame Hvite

    Kjøp Golden Goose Joggesko - Super-Star Dame Hvite
  • Women's Hi Star sneakers with silver heel tab | Golden Goose

    Women\'s Hi Star sneakers with silver heel tab | Golden Goose
  • Golden Goose Hi Star Platform Sneakers Zebra White Leather Glitter Shoes Size 39 | eBay

    Golden Goose Hi Star Platform Sneakers Zebra White Leather Glitter Shoes  Size 39 | eBay
  • Women's Super-Star sneakers in zebra-print pony skin | Golden Goose

    Women\'s Super-Star sneakers in zebra-print pony skin | Golden Goose
  • Kjøp Golden Goose Joggesko - Super-Star Dame Hvite

    Kjøp Golden Goose Joggesko - Super-Star Dame Hvite
Description
Double height and iconic design: inspired by our Super-Star sneakers, the Hi Star sneakers feature double foxing, embellished with hand lettering. This white leather and light brown suede model features an animal-print pony skin star and yellow leather heel tab. And silver laces add the finishing touch of light.
Details
Item No. GWF00119.F001026.80786
  • Color: white
  • Animal-print pony skin star
  • Yellow leather heel tab
  • Handwritten lettering on the foxing
  • Silver laces
  • Vintage finish
  • Upper: 100% cow leather
  • Lining: 60% cow leather, 40% cotton
  • Sole: 100% rubber
Size Guide
Place your foot on top of a sheet of paper with your heel next to the wall and mark the point of the farthest most toe, then measure the distance from the wall. Repeat this procedure for the other foot and compare the measurements against our table.
SIZE343536373839404142
UK SIZE123456789
US SIZE456789101112
JP SIZE21.922.523.223.824.525.225.826.527.1
KR SIZE219225232238245252258265271
DISTANCE HEEL TOE (cm)21.922.523.223.824.525.225.826.527.1
The measurements of some sizes may not match for this model. What differs is the width of the instep, from the most comfortable fit.

Shipping and Returns

Item ships by FedEx/UPS Ground Shipping.

Usually Ships in - 1 to 5 business days

Is this item Returnable?
Yes, within policy terms, no restocking fee, customer pays return shipping costs.

Is this item Cancellable?
Yes, requests are not guaranteed and are dependent on the status of the order. See cancellation policy.

Reviews

  • bvseo_sdk, dw_cartridge, 18.2.0, p_sdk_3.2.0
  • CLOUD, getReviews, 20ms
  • reviews, product
  • bvseo-msg: Unsuccessful GET. status = 'ERROR', msg = 'Not Found.'; Unsuccessful GET. status = 'ERROR', msg = 'Not Found.';

Q & A

  • bvseo_sdk, dw_cartridge, 18.2.0, p_sdk_3.2.0
  • CLOUD, getContent, 110ms
  • questions, product
  • bvseo-msg: Unsuccessful GET. status = 'ERROR', msg = 'Not Found.';

This is a carousel with tiles that activate modal dialogs. Use Next and Previous buttons to navigate, or jump to a slide using the slide dots.

More From This Collection