This is a carousel with one large image and a track of thumbnails below. Select any of the image buttons to change the main image above.

golden goose sneakers with jacquard Sole upper Running floral

golden goose sneakers with jacquard Sole upper Running floral

Collection: Beach House

BC# prors16374562 - In Stock
COUPON SAVINGS
Current price: 37.50 USD 37.50 USD /roll ($2.28/sq. ft.)

20+ In Stock

Free Standard Shipping
Est. delivery by Apr 5

Enter total sq ft. above to calculate the number of rolls to order or enter quantity below to calculate the sq ft. coverage.

Please log in or create an account to access the project tools.



Already a Pro Member? Login to see your pricing.

Description

  • Golden Goose Running Sole Sneakers with Floral Jacquard Upper - Women's Size 35 | eBay

    Golden Goose Running Sole Sneakers with Floral Jacquard Upper - Women\'s  Size 35 | eBay
  • Golden Goose Running Sole Sneakers with Floral Jacquard Upper - Women's Size 35 | eBay

    Golden Goose Running Sole Sneakers with Floral Jacquard Upper - Women\'s  Size 35 | eBay
  • Golden Goose Running Sole Sneakers with Floral Jacquard Upper - Women's Size 35 | eBay

    Golden Goose Running Sole Sneakers with Floral Jacquard Upper - Women\'s  Size 35 | eBay
  • Golden Goose Running Sole Floral Jacquard Upper And Spur 3D Star Multicolor/Silver/Grape 80912

    Golden Goose Running Sole Floral Jacquard Upper And Spur 3D Star  Multicolor/Silver/Grape 80912
  • Running Sole sneakers with floral jacquard upper | Golden Goose

    Running Sole sneakers with floral jacquard upper | Golden Goose
  • Running Sole sneakers with floral jacquard upper | Golden Goose

    Running Sole sneakers with floral jacquard upper | Golden Goose
  • Golden Goose Running Sole Sneakers with Floral Jacquard Upper - Women's Size 35 | eBay

    Golden Goose Running Sole Sneakers with Floral Jacquard Upper - Women\'s  Size 35 | eBay
  • Golden Goose Running Sole Floral Jacquard Upper And Spur 3D Star Multicolor/Silver/Grape 80912

    Golden Goose Running Sole Floral Jacquard Upper And Spur 3D Star  Multicolor/Silver/Grape 80912
  • Golden Goose Running Sole Floral Jacquard Upper And Spur 3D Star Multicolor/Silver/Grape 80912

    Golden Goose Running Sole Floral Jacquard Upper And Spur 3D Star  Multicolor/Silver/Grape 80912
  • Golden Goose Running Sole Floral Jacquard Upper And Spur 3D Star Multicolor/Silver/Grape 80912

    Golden Goose Running Sole Floral Jacquard Upper And Spur 3D Star  Multicolor/Silver/Grape 80912
  • Golden Goose Running Sole Floral Jacquard Upper And Spur 3D Star Multicolor/Silver/Grape 80912

    Golden Goose Running Sole Floral Jacquard Upper And Spur 3D Star  Multicolor/Silver/Grape 80912
  • Can't Decide Which Sneaker to Sport? Here Are 48 Trainers to Suit Your Speed | Vogue

    Can\'t Decide Which Sneaker to Sport? Here Are 48 Trainers to Suit Your  Speed | Vogue
  • Golden Goose Norge - Golden Goose Jogge Sole Running Sole Dame Lilla Salg | Golden Goose Oslo

    Golden Goose Norge - Golden Goose Jogge Sole Running Sole Dame Lilla Salg |  Golden Goose Oslo
  • Golden goose ggdb running - Gem

    Golden goose ggdb running - Gem
  • Kate Spade Flower Jacquard Keswick Sneakers Pink Green Strip Size 6 | eBay

    Kate Spade Flower Jacquard Keswick Sneakers Pink Green Strip Size 6 | eBay
  • Nike Dunk Low Next Nature Women's Shoes.

    Nike Dunk Low Next Nature Women\'s Shoes.
  • Golden Goose | Shoes | Golden Goose Ggdb Floral Jacquard Running Sole Sneakers Size 4 0 | Poshmark

    Golden Goose | Shoes | Golden Goose Ggdb Floral Jacquard Running Sole  Sneakers Size 4 0 | Poshmark
  • 1461 Floral Jacquard Oxord Shoes in Black/purple | Dr. Martens

    1461 Floral Jacquard Oxord Shoes in Black/purple | Dr. Martens
  • Amazon.com | ALLSWIFIT Men's Breathable Running Shoes Cushioning Size 8.5 All Black SARR001M | Road Running

    Amazon.com | ALLSWIFIT Men\'s Breathable Running Shoes Cushioning Size 8.5  All Black SARR001M | Road Running
  • COACH® | Skate Lace Up Sneaker In Signature Jacquard

    COACH® | Skate Lace Up Sneaker In Signature Jacquard
  • Amazon.com | ALLSWIFIT Men's Breathable Running Shoes Cushioning Size 8.5 All Black SARR001M | Road Running

    Amazon.com | ALLSWIFIT Men\'s Breathable Running Shoes Cushioning Size 8.5  All Black SARR001M | Road Running
  • Platform Jacquard Blue Floral Sandals | Bella Belle

    Platform Jacquard Blue Floral Sandals | Bella Belle
  • Amazon.com | Golden Goose Running Sole Nylon Upper Leather Star Nappa Toe and Spur Beige/Pink EU 38 (US Women's 8) M | Road Running

    Amazon.com | Golden Goose Running Sole Nylon Upper Leather Star Nappa Toe  and Spur Beige/Pink EU 38 (US Women\'s 8) M | Road Running
  • Womens Fila Disruptor 2 Premium Jacquard Athletic Shoe - Pink Floral | Journeys

    Womens Fila Disruptor 2 Premium Jacquard Athletic Shoe - Pink Floral |  Journeys
  • Nike Dunk Low Next Nature Women's Shoes.

    Nike Dunk Low Next Nature Women\'s Shoes.
  • Amazon.com | ALLSWIFIT Men's Breathable Running Shoes Cushioning Size 8.5 All Black SARR001M | Road Running

    Amazon.com | ALLSWIFIT Men\'s Breathable Running Shoes Cushioning Size 8.5  All Black SARR001M | Road Running
  • The 12 Best Running Shoes With Arch Support

    The 12 Best Running Shoes With Arch Support
  • Women's Floral Print Platform Sneakers Breathable Flying - Temu

    Women\'s Floral Print Platform Sneakers Breathable Flying - Temu
  • COACH® | Skate Lace Up Sneaker In Signature Jacquard

    COACH® | Skate Lace Up Sneaker In Signature Jacquard
  • Amazon.com | ALLSWIFIT Men's Breathable Running Shoes Cushioning Size 8.5 All Black SARR001M | Road Running

    Amazon.com | ALLSWIFIT Men\'s Breathable Running Shoes Cushioning Size 8.5  All Black SARR001M | Road Running
Description
Active soul with an urban attitude: the Running Sole sneakers are the perfect style for elegant streetwear looks. This model features an upper with floral jacquard pattern.
Details
Item No. GWF00126.F001227.80912
  • Upper: 90% polyester, 7% metal, 3% cow leather
  • Lining: 51% cotton, 49% cow leather
  • Sole: 100% rubber
  • Upper with floral jacquard pattern
  • Silver laminated star
  • Purple laminated heel tab
  • Aqua-green laces
  • Sole with silver glitter
  • Made in Italy
Size Guide
Place your foot on top of a sheet of paper with your heel next to the wall and mark the point of the farthest most toe, then measure the distance from the wall. Repeat this procedure for the other foot and compare the measurements against our table.
SIZE343536373839404142
UK SIZE123456789
US SIZE456789101112
JP SIZE21.922.523.223.824.525.225.826.527.1
KR SIZE219225232238245252258265271
DISTANCE HEEL TOE (cm)21.922.523.223.824.525.225.826.527.1
The measurements of some sizes may not match for this model. What differs is the width of the instep, from the most comfortable fit.

Shipping and Returns

Item ships by FedEx/UPS Ground Shipping.

Usually Ships in - 1 to 5 business days

Is this item Returnable?
Yes, within policy terms, no restocking fee, customer pays return shipping costs.

Is this item Cancellable?
Yes, requests are not guaranteed and are dependent on the status of the order. See cancellation policy.

Reviews

  • bvseo_sdk, dw_cartridge, 18.2.0, p_sdk_3.2.0
  • CLOUD, getReviews, 20ms
  • reviews, product
  • bvseo-msg: Unsuccessful GET. status = 'ERROR', msg = 'Not Found.'; Unsuccessful GET. status = 'ERROR', msg = 'Not Found.';

Q & A

  • bvseo_sdk, dw_cartridge, 18.2.0, p_sdk_3.2.0
  • CLOUD, getContent, 110ms
  • questions, product
  • bvseo-msg: Unsuccessful GET. status = 'ERROR', msg = 'Not Found.';

This is a carousel with tiles that activate modal dialogs. Use Next and Previous buttons to navigate, or jump to a slide using the slide dots.

More From This Collection