This is a carousel with one large image and a track of thumbnails below. Select any of the image buttons to change the main image above.

golden goose upper laminated sneakers with silver leather and star-shaped studs Slide

golden goose upper laminated sneakers with silver leather and star-shaped studs Slide

Collection: Beach House

BC# prors16374568 - In Stock
COUPON SAVINGS
Current price: 37.50 USD 37.50 USD /roll ($2.28/sq. ft.)

20+ In Stock

Free Standard Shipping
Est. delivery by Apr 5

Enter total sq ft. above to calculate the number of rolls to order or enter quantity below to calculate the sq ft. coverage.

Please log in or create an account to access the project tools.



Already a Pro Member? Login to see your pricing.

Description

  • Women's Slide with silver laminated leather upper and studs | Golden Goose

    Women\'s Slide with silver laminated leather upper and studs | Golden Goose
  • Women's Slide with silver laminated leather upper and studs | Golden Goose

    Women\'s Slide with silver laminated leather upper and studs | Golden Goose
  • Women's Slide with silver laminated leather upper and studs | Golden Goose

    Women\'s Slide with silver laminated leather upper and studs | Golden Goose
  • Women's Slide with silver laminated leather upper and studs | Golden Goose

    Women\'s Slide with silver laminated leather upper and studs | Golden Goose
  • Slide LTD sneakers with silver laminated leather star and gray nubuck flash | Golden Goose

    Slide LTD sneakers with silver laminated leather star and gray nubuck flash  | Golden Goose
  • Women's Slide with laminated leather upper and silver glitter | Golden Goose

    Women\'s Slide with laminated leather upper and silver glitter | Golden Goose
  • Slide high tops womens sneakers | Golden Goose

    Slide high tops womens sneakers | Golden Goose
  • Slide with a red laminated leather star and flash | Golden Goose

    Slide with a red laminated leather star and flash | Golden Goose
  • Slide LTD sneakers with silver laminated leather star and gray nubuck flash | Golden Goose

    Slide LTD sneakers with silver laminated leather star and gray nubuck flash  | Golden Goose
  • Slide sneakers with silver glitter and purple laminated leather upper | Golden Goose

    Slide sneakers with silver glitter and purple laminated leather upper |  Golden Goose
  • Golden Goose Slide Leather Star And List Laminated Wave Mud/White/Black/ Silver

    Golden Goose Slide Leather Star And List Laminated Wave Mud/White/Black/ Silver
  • Women's Slide with silver laminated leather upper and studs | Golden Goose

    Women\'s Slide with silver laminated leather upper and studs | Golden Goose
  • Golden Goose Deluxe Brand Women's Slide Glitter High Top Sneakers | Bloomingdale's

    Golden Goose Deluxe Brand Women\'s Slide Glitter High Top Sneakers |  Bloomingdale\'s
  • Women's Slide with laminated leather upper and silver glitter | Golden Goose

    Women\'s Slide with laminated leather upper and silver glitter | Golden Goose
  • Women's Slide with silver laminated leather upper and studs | Golden Goose

    Women\'s Slide with silver laminated leather upper and studs | Golden Goose
  • Golden Goose - Slide Gray Suede Silver Lace High Top Sneaker

    Golden Goose - Slide Gray Suede Silver Lace High Top Sneaker
  • Golden Goose Slide Leather Star And List Laminated Wave Mud/White/Black/ Silver

    Golden Goose Slide Leather Star And List Laminated Wave Mud/White/Black/ Silver
  • Slide with a red laminated leather star and flash | Golden Goose

    Slide with a red laminated leather star and flash | Golden Goose
  • Golden Goose - Slide Gray Suede Silver Lace High Top Sneaker

    Golden Goose - Slide Gray Suede Silver Lace High Top Sneaker
  • Women's V-Star LTD in silver laminated leather | Golden Goose

    Women\'s V-Star LTD in silver laminated leather | Golden Goose
  • Women's Slide with laminated leather upper and silver glitter | Golden Goose

    Women\'s Slide with laminated leather upper and silver glitter | Golden Goose
  • Golden Goose - Slide Silver Glitter & Pink Leather Sneaker

    Golden Goose - Slide Silver Glitter & Pink Leather Sneaker
  • Women's V-Star LTD in silver laminated leather | Golden Goose

    Women\'s V-Star LTD in silver laminated leather | Golden Goose
  • Golden Goose - Superstar Sneakers In Laminated Leather - Silver – Shop It

    Golden Goose - Superstar Sneakers In Laminated Leather - Silver – Shop It
  • Slide LTD sneakers with silver laminated leather star and gray nubuck flash | Golden Goose

    Slide LTD sneakers with silver laminated leather star and gray nubuck flash  | Golden Goose
  • Golden Goose Slide Leather Star And List Laminated Wave Mud/White/Black/ Silver

    Golden Goose Slide Leather Star And List Laminated Wave Mud/White/Black/ Silver
  • Golden Goose - Slide Gray Suede Silver Lace High Top Sneaker

    Golden Goose - Slide Gray Suede Silver Lace High Top Sneaker
  • Women's V-Star LTD in silver laminated leather | Golden Goose

    Women\'s V-Star LTD in silver laminated leather | Golden Goose
  • Golden Goose - Slide Silver Glitter & Pink Leather Sneaker

    Golden Goose - Slide Silver Glitter & Pink Leather Sneaker
  • Women's Slide with silver laminated leather upper and studs | Golden Goose

    Women\'s Slide with silver laminated leather upper and studs | Golden Goose
Description
Skate soul, glamorous attitude. Our Slide sneakers take you straight to Venice Beach, between an ollie and a kickflip. For this version we journeyed into the past to our origins, to reinterpret a sneaker with a rebellious personality. Featuring a silver laminated leather upper, this model presents a studded flash: one of our signatures right from our very beginnings, reinterpreted under the light of our star.
Details
Item No. GWF00115.F001711.90179
  • Color: silver
  • Star-shaped studs
  • Silver laminated leather star
  • Ice-gray laces
  • Vintage finish
  • Upper: 100% cowhide leather
  • Lining: 66% cow leather, 34% cotton
  • Sole: 100% rubber
Size Guide
Place your foot on top of a sheet of paper with your heel next to the wall and mark the point of the farthest most toe, then measure the distance from the wall. Repeat this procedure for the other foot and compare the measurements against our table.
SIZE343536373839404142
UK SIZE123456789
US SIZE456789101112
JP SIZE21.922.523.223.824.525.225.826.527.1
KR SIZE219225232238245252258265271
DISTANCE HEEL TOE (cm)21.922.523.223.824.525.225.826.527.1
The measurements of some sizes may not match for this model. What differs is the width of the instep, from the most comfortable fit.

Shipping and Returns

Item ships by FedEx/UPS Ground Shipping.

Usually Ships in - 1 to 5 business days

Is this item Returnable?
Yes, within policy terms, no restocking fee, customer pays return shipping costs.

Is this item Cancellable?
Yes, requests are not guaranteed and are dependent on the status of the order. See cancellation policy.

Reviews

  • bvseo_sdk, dw_cartridge, 18.2.0, p_sdk_3.2.0
  • CLOUD, getReviews, 20ms
  • reviews, product
  • bvseo-msg: Unsuccessful GET. status = 'ERROR', msg = 'Not Found.'; Unsuccessful GET. status = 'ERROR', msg = 'Not Found.';

Q & A

  • bvseo_sdk, dw_cartridge, 18.2.0, p_sdk_3.2.0
  • CLOUD, getContent, 110ms
  • questions, product
  • bvseo-msg: Unsuccessful GET. status = 'ERROR', msg = 'Not Found.';

This is a carousel with tiles that activate modal dialogs. Use Next and Previous buttons to navigate, or jump to a slide using the slide dots.

More From This Collection