This is a carousel with one large image and a track of thumbnails below. Select any of the image buttons to change the main image above.

golden goose Running and sneakers white mesh suede insert LTD in leather with Sole snake-print

golden goose Running and sneakers white mesh suede insert LTD in leather with Sole snake-print

Collection: Beach House

BC# prors16374557 - In Stock
COUPON SAVINGS
Current price: 37.50 USD 37.50 USD /roll ($2.28/sq. ft.)

20+ In Stock

Free Standard Shipping
Est. delivery by Apr 5

Enter total sq ft. above to calculate the number of rolls to order or enter quantity below to calculate the sq ft. coverage.

Please log in or create an account to access the project tools.



Already a Pro Member? Login to see your pricing.

Description

  • Running Sole LTD sneakers in snake-print leather and suede with mesh insert | Golden Goose

    Running Sole LTD sneakers in snake-print leather and suede with mesh insert  | Golden Goose
  • Running Sole LTD sneakers in snake-print leather and suede with mesh insert | Golden Goose

    Running Sole LTD sneakers in snake-print leather and suede with mesh insert  | Golden Goose
  • Running Sole LTD sneakers in snake-print leather and suede with mesh insert | Golden Goose

    Running Sole LTD sneakers in snake-print leather and suede with mesh insert  | Golden Goose
  • Running Sole LTD sneakers in snake-print leather and suede with mesh insert | Golden Goose

    Running Sole LTD sneakers in snake-print leather and suede with mesh insert  | Golden Goose
  • Limited Edition!! Golden Goose Running Sole Sneakers White Snake-print – Harvey & Quinn

    Limited Edition!! Golden Goose Running Sole Sneakers White Snake-print –  Harvey & Quinn
  • Running Sole LTD sneakers in snake-print leather and suede with mesh insert | Golden Goose

    Running Sole LTD sneakers in snake-print leather and suede with mesh insert  | Golden Goose
  • Golden Goose Running Sole Ženske Bele 41 Ljubljana - Golden Goose Slovenija

    Golden Goose Running Sole Ženske Bele 41 Ljubljana - Golden Goose Slovenija
  • Running Sole in white mesh and nappa leather with a blue star | Golden Goose

    Running Sole in white mesh and nappa leather with a blue star | Golden Goose
  • Running Sole sneakers in white snake-print leather with contrasting black details | Golden Goose

    Running Sole sneakers in white snake-print leather with contrasting black  details | Golden Goose
  • Golden Goose Superge Running Sole Superge Srebrne Ljubljana - Golden Goose Slovenija

    Golden Goose Superge Running Sole Superge Srebrne Ljubljana - Golden Goose  Slovenija
  • GOLDENGOOSEGGDB

    GOLDENGOOSEGGDB
  • Women's Running Sole in mesh and white nappa | Golden Goose

    Women\'s Running Sole in mesh and white nappa | Golden Goose
  • Women's Running Sole in mesh and white nappa | Golden Goose

    Women\'s Running Sole in mesh and white nappa | Golden Goose
  • Golden Goose Running Sole Ženske Bele 41 Ljubljana - Golden Goose Slovenija

    Golden Goose Running Sole Ženske Bele 41 Ljubljana - Golden Goose Slovenija
  • Golden Goose Running Sole Ženske Bele 41 Ljubljana - Golden Goose Slovenija

    Golden Goose Running Sole Ženske Bele 41 Ljubljana - Golden Goose Slovenija
  • Women's Running Sole in mesh and white nappa | Golden Goose

    Women\'s Running Sole in mesh and white nappa | Golden Goose
  • Running Sole in white mesh and nappa leather with a blue star | Golden Goose

    Running Sole in white mesh and nappa leather with a blue star | Golden Goose
  • Running Sole LTD sneakers in white snake-print leather and suede with mesh insert - GOLDEN GOOSE

    Running Sole LTD sneakers in white snake-print leather and suede with mesh  insert - GOLDEN GOOSE
  • Men's bio-based Running Sole with white star and heel tab | Golden Goose

    Men\'s bio-based Running Sole with white star and heel tab | Golden Goose
  • Amazon.com | Golden Goose Running Sole Nylon Upper Leather Star Nappa Toe and Spur Beige/Pink EU 38 (US Women's 8) M | Road Running

    Amazon.com | Golden Goose Running Sole Nylon Upper Leather Star Nappa Toe  and Spur Beige/Pink EU 38 (US Women\'s 8) M | Road Running
  • Running Sole in white mesh and nappa leather with a blue star | Golden Goose

    Running Sole in white mesh and nappa leather with a blue star | Golden Goose
  • Amazon.com | Golden Goose Running Sole Nylon Upper Leather Star Nappa Toe and Spur Beige/Pink EU 38 (US Women's 8) M | Road Running

    Amazon.com | Golden Goose Running Sole Nylon Upper Leather Star Nappa Toe  and Spur Beige/Pink EU 38 (US Women\'s 8) M | Road Running
  • Running Sole in white mesh and nappa leather with a blue star | Golden Goose

    Running Sole in white mesh and nappa leather with a blue star | Golden Goose
  • Golden Goose Superge Running Sole Superge Ženske Bele 37 Ljubljana - Golden Goose Slovenija

    Golden Goose Superge Running Sole Superge Ženske Bele 37 Ljubljana - Golden  Goose Slovenija
  • Women Sneakers Running Sole | Golden Goose

    Women Sneakers Running Sole | Golden Goose
  • Women Sneakers Running Sole | Golden Goose

    Women Sneakers Running Sole | Golden Goose
  • Women's Running Sole in mesh and white nappa | Golden Goose

    Women\'s Running Sole in mesh and white nappa | Golden Goose
  • Women's Dad-Star in white mesh and suede | Golden Goose

    Women\'s Dad-Star in white mesh and suede | Golden Goose
  • GOLDEN GOOSE RUNNING Sole Ltd Ed Sneakers White Snake-print Leather & Suede Sz37 $299.99 - PicClick

    GOLDEN GOOSE RUNNING Sole Ltd Ed Sneakers White Snake-print Leather & Suede  Sz37 $299.99 - PicClick
  • Shop Golden Goose Online | Nordstrom

    Shop Golden Goose Online | Nordstrom
Description
Urban style and a spirit of craftsmanship are combined in our Running Sole sneakers: the ideal companion for your metropolitan adventures. This model features a white snake-print leather and ice-gray suede upper with mesh insert on the toe. And the silver 3D star adds the finishing touch.
Details
Item No. GWF00126.F001792.10260
  • White snake-print leather and suede upper
  • Mesh insert on the toe
  • Silver 3D star
  • Silver laces
  • Upper: 71% cow leather, 17% polyester, 12% polyamide
  • Lining: 51% cow leather, 49% cotton
  • Sole: 100% rubber
Size Guide
Place your foot on top of a sheet of paper with your heel next to the wall and mark the point of the farthest most toe, then measure the distance from the wall. Repeat this procedure for the other foot and compare the measurements against our table.
SIZE343536373839404142
UK SIZE123456789
US SIZE456789101112
JP SIZE21.922.523.223.824.525.225.826.527.1
KR SIZE219225232238245252258265271
DISTANCE HEEL TOE (cm)21.922.523.223.824.525.225.826.527.1
The measurements of some sizes may not match for this model. What differs is the width of the instep, from the most comfortable fit.

Shipping and Returns

Item ships by FedEx/UPS Ground Shipping.

Usually Ships in - 1 to 5 business days

Is this item Returnable?
Yes, within policy terms, no restocking fee, customer pays return shipping costs.

Is this item Cancellable?
Yes, requests are not guaranteed and are dependent on the status of the order. See cancellation policy.

Reviews

  • bvseo_sdk, dw_cartridge, 18.2.0, p_sdk_3.2.0
  • CLOUD, getReviews, 20ms
  • reviews, product
  • bvseo-msg: Unsuccessful GET. status = 'ERROR', msg = 'Not Found.'; Unsuccessful GET. status = 'ERROR', msg = 'Not Found.';

Q & A

  • bvseo_sdk, dw_cartridge, 18.2.0, p_sdk_3.2.0
  • CLOUD, getContent, 110ms
  • questions, product
  • bvseo-msg: Unsuccessful GET. status = 'ERROR', msg = 'Not Found.';

This is a carousel with tiles that activate modal dialogs. Use Next and Previous buttons to navigate, or jump to a slide using the slide dots.

More From This Collection